Equipo Docente

JEFATURAS  FHS ’19

PRE BÁSICA  

PRE KINDER                                       MARÍA ELENA DONOSO QUINTANA

KINDER                                                   MARCELA FERNANDEZ ODALES

PRIMER CICLO BÁSICO

PRIMERO BÁSICO                               MACARENA ROMERO DE LA FUENTE

SEGUNDO BÁSICO                              PAULA ANDAUR NUÑEZ

TERCERO BÁSICO                                LEONARDO SOTO MASCAREÑA

CUARTO BÁSICO                                   ROSA DONOSO PASTOR

SEGUNDO CICLO BÁSICO           

QUINTO BÁSICO                                     FELIPE GONZALEZ SOTO

SEXTO BÁSICO                                        LORENA GODOY MORALES

SÉPTIMO BÁSICO                                   JUAN CARLOS CESPED CORROTEA

OCTAVO BÁSICO                                    IRENE BALLADARES RAIL

EDUCACIÓN MEDIA

PRIMERO MEDIO                                    FRANCISCA FIGUEROA OPAZO

SEGUNDO MEDIO                                    NICOLAS CERDA GONZALEZ

TERCERO MEDIO                                     MARIA JOSE RETAMALES CORTES

CUARTO MEDIO                                        LESLY DIAZ SEPULVEDA

 

ASIGNATURAS

PRE BÁSICA

INGLÉS                                                       FERNANDA BERRIOS RIVERA

PRIMER CICLO  BÁSICO

INGLÉS                                                                                    FERNANDA BERRIOS RIVERA

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA                                                       NICOLAS CERDA GONZALEZ

FORMACION VALORICA                                                   VERÓNICA VERDEJO VALENZUELA

SEGUNDO CICLO BÁSICO

HISTORIA              5TO Y 6TO                                            LORENA GODOY MORALES

LENGUAJE              5TO- 8VO                                            LORENA GODOY MORALES

MATEMÁTICAS      5TO-8VO                                            LEONARDO SOTO, PAULA ANDAUR

CIENCIAS                   5TO-8VO                                            LEONARDO SOTO, MARIA JOSE RETAMALES

TECNOLOGÍA          5TO A 2DO MEDIO                        IRENE BALLADARES RAIL

EDUCACIÓN MEDIA

LENGUAJE                                                               LESLY DIAZ SEPULVEDA

LENGUAJE ELECTIVO                                      LESLY DIAZ SEPULVEDA

MATEMÁTICAS                                                      FRANCISCA FIGUEROA OPAZO

BIOLOGÍA                                                                 MARIA JOSE RETAMALES

QUÍMICA                                                                   DANIELA AROS BARRIOS

FÍSICA                                                                         SEBASTIÁN BASAURE GONZÁLEZ

HISTORIA                                                                 JUAN CARLOS CÉSPED CORROTEA

INGLÉS                                                                       FERNANDA BERRIOS RIVERA

FILOSOFÍA                                                              GUILLERMO ZEPEDA VALENCIA

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA                                          NICOLÁS CERDA GONZÁLEZ

MÚSICA                                                                     MARCEL BRUNA VERGARA

ARTES VISUALES                                                 MARÍA JEANETTE ALFARO CASTILLO/ PATRICIA CHAPARRO FRICTTES